Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with Wheelchair Access

855 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Twelve22

    1222 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (612) 568-0412
  2. Building Photo - Custom House
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $4,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $4,603

    Custom House

    180 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  3. Building Photo - Lodge Apartments at Little Canada
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,705

    Lodge Apartments at Little Canada

    2800 Rice St, Little Canada, MN 55113
  4. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Plaza

    33 Village Pky, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  5. 1 BED
    $3,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miller Apartments

    200 Chestnut St E, Stillwater, MN 55082
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2700 Oxford St N Unit 131

    2700 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
  7. Building Photo - 66 9th St E
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    66 9th St E Unit 1305

    66 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  8. Building Photo - 78 10th St E
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    78 10th St E Unit 3203

    78 10th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  9. Building Photo - Shadowlawn Estates
    2 BEDS
    $1,025
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Shadowlawn Estates

    1175 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55109
  10. 1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,680
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pine Manor Estates A 55+ Community

    96 South Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  11. Building Photo - Lofts at Farmers Market
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,833

    Lofts at Farmers Market

    260 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  12. Building Photo - Heritage House
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage House

    218-220 E 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe Apartments

    635 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  14. STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Plus Fees

    333 on the Park

    333 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,746
    - 12 Month Lease

    Landings of Lexington

    9400 Lexington Ave, Lexington, MN 55014
  16. Building Photo - The Hendrickson
    1 BED
    $1,699
    Plus Fees

    The Hendrickson

    1750 Larpenteur Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  17. Building Photo - The Oasis at Twin Lakes
    1 BED
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,494
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Twin Lakes

    2725 Herschel St N, Roseville, MN 55113
Showing 42 of 70 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.