Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with Utilities Included

1,460 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 78 10th St E
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    78 10th St E Unit 1907

    78 10th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  2. Building Photo - 463 5th Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 6 Month Lease

    463 5th Ave N Unit #3

    463 5th Ave N, Bayport, MN 55003
  3. Building Photo - 170 Galtier Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    170 Galtier Pl Unit #114

    170 Galtier Pl, Shoreview, MN 55126
  4. Building Photo - 609 Van Buren Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    609 Van Buren Ave

    609 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  5. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    1335 W Minnehaha Ave Unit Apt 1

    1335 W Minnehaha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  6. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    869 Central Ave W

    869 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  7. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    1522 Albemarle St

    1522 Albemarle St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  8. Building Photo - 1520 Albemarle St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1520 Albemarle St Unit 1520

    1520 Albemarle St, St Paul, MN 55117
  9. Building Photo - 1088 Dayton Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    1088 Dayton Ave Unit 4

    1088 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    852 Edmund Ave Unit 852 Edmund #1

    852 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    66 9th St E Unit 1305

    66 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    361 Bates Ave

    361 Bates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  13. Building Photo - 1113 Minnehaha Ave E
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    1113 Minnehaha Ave E Unit 2

    1113 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  14. Building Photo - 1430 Case Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    1430 Case Ave Unit Birmingham Apartments

    1430 Case Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 1 Month Lease

    694 Desoto St

    694 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    1890 Lexington Ave N

    1890 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 1 Month Lease

    429 Minnehaha Ave E

    429 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 1 Month Lease

    431 Minnehaha Ave E Unit Upper Duplex

    431 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    16610 8th St N Unit #2

    16610 8th St N, Lakeland, MN 55043
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1221 Alameda St Unit B

    1221 Alameda St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 1 Month Lease

    104 Jessamine Ave W Unit 2

    104 Jessamine Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  22. Building Photo - 3BR 2BA End unit Townhome in Stillwater
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3BR 2BA End unit Townhome in Stillwater

    3840 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  23. STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,115
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette on the Hill

    204-208 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $935
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $952

    Summit Hill Apartments

    194 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  25. STUDIO
    $963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$963

    Dayton Apartments

    300 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  26. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,282
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Arms

    1697 Fry St, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,025
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Shadowlawn Estates

    1175 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55109
  28. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,366
    - 12 Month Lease

    Snelling Villas

    195 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  29. 2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larpenteur Villas

    1504 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  30. 2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1515 Selby Ave

    1515 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  31. 1 BED
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Como Dale Apartments

    642 Front Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  32. 1 BED
    $1,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118

    Virginia Flats

    219 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,668

    Marshall Avenue Flats

    1606 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113

    Old Hudson Place

    1845 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  35. STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $895+
    Plus Fees

    Maplewood Manor

    2275 Atlantic St N, Maplewood, MN 55109
  36. 1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,680
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pine Manor Estates A 55+ Community

    96 South Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  37. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,103

    Lake Phalen Place

    1601 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  38. STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Plus Fees

    Regency Park

    2240 Skillman Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
Showing 42 of 241 results, Page 5 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.