Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with Gym/Fitness Center

2,136 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,228+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillcrest Place Apartments

    165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-1716
  2. Price Drop. $588 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    3 BEDS
    $4,527+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vintage on Selby

    1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 661-4523
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911

    Oaks Union Depot

    244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-5856
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Plus Fees

    Loden SV

    1005 Gramsie Rd, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7540
  5. 1 BED
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1256

    1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 204-8714
  6. 1 BED
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,604

    Capital View Apartments

    1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4318
  7. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  10. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,686

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  11. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,725

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  13. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,523
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Isaac Apartments

    2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (612) 887-9051
  14. 1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Sono

    400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (612) 778-3750
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,645

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  17. 1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Aloma

    4066 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (844) 758-0268
  20. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    E Street Flats - Student Housing

    1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 367-6873
  21. Building Photo - Kellogg Square
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,217+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Plus Fees

    Kellogg Square

    111 E Kellogg Blvd E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (612) 260-5536
  22. Building Photo - Lowertown Lofts
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $5,385
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,849

    Lowertown Lofts

    240 E 5th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (612) 778-2615
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,618

    The Barnum

    1711 County Road E, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (651) 615-4083
  24. STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,713
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hamline Pointe Apartments

    1125 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-6639
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,494

    Silver Ridge

    2330 Stillwater Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (651) 968-8320
Showing 42 of 159 results, Page 2 of 4
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.