Apartments for Rent in Dakota County, MN
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,703
The Backyards
225 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+3 BEDS$1,650+Eagle Pointe (2550 Voyageur)
2550 Voyageur Pky, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Jade Lane Estates
1950 Jade Ln, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Call for Rent
Rosemount Plaza Apartments
2900 145th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,765+4 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$3,616 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$3,741 - $3,795- 12 Month LeaseCanvas at Inver Grove Heights
6953 Allen Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,799+The Legends of Apple Valley 55+ Apartments
14050 Granite Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55124 -
Call for Rent
Babcock Crossing
2021 Upper 55th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,553
Bellows Court
1530 Bellows Ct, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203
Colonial Terrace
1266 Gorman Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Call for RentWexford Place
15850 Chippendale Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,521Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,521- 12 Month LeaseFarmington Family Townhomes
959 Catalina Way, Farmington, MN 55024 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,419+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,558
Kaposia Valley Apartments
1905 Parkwood Dr, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Call for Rent
97 Orme Ave E
97 Orme Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Call for RentEmerson Apartments
153 Emerson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Call for RentCityVue Apartments
3435 Promenade Ave, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Call for Rent
Shannon Glen Townhomes
14600 Shannon Pky, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Call for Rent
Riverwest Apartments
1073-1075 Waterloo Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Lakeville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Dakota Far Southwest Suburbs 750 Sq Ft $1,574/mo
- Crossroads 846 Sq Ft $1,614/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Lakeville $1,581/mo
- Apple Valley $1,232/mo
- Burnsville $1,326/mo
- Bloomington $1,613/mo
- Eagan $1,704/mo
- Rosemount $1,434/mo
- Richfield $1,508/mo
- Prior Lake $1,345/mo
- Mendota Heights $1,894/mo