Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in White Bear Lake, MN

407 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  2. Building Photo - Mahtomedi Flats
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,283
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mahtomedi Flats

    730 Wildwood Rd, Mahtomedi, MN 55115
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $1,978+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hoffman Place

    3656 Hoffman Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  4. Building Photo - 3319 Berwood Ct W
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    3319 Berwood Ct W Unit 3321

    3319 Berwood Ct W, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,930

    Cottages of Vadnais Heights

    955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    (651) 384-7529
  6. Building Photo - 2193 1st St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2193 1st St

    2193 1st St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  7. Building Photo - 1709 Elm St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1709 Elm St

    1709 Elm St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  8. Building Photo - 3985 Parkridge Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    3985 Parkridge Dr

    3985 Parkridge Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  9. 1 BED
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Sono

    400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (612) 778-3750
  10. Building Photo - 2541 Bittersweet Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    2541 Bittersweet Ln

    2541 Bittersweet Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 447-0914
  11. Building Photo - 3049 Chamberlain St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3049 Chamberlain St

    3049 Chamberlain St, Maplewood, MN 55109
  12. Building Photo - 1874 7th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    1874 7th St

    1874 7th St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (888) 990-4684
  13. Building Photo - 2463 Buffalo St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    2463 Buffalo St

    2463 Buffalo St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  14. Building Photo - 2273 Sierra Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    2273 Sierra Dr

    2273 Sierra Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (888) 990-4684
  15. Building Photo - 1954 Orchard Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 24 Month Lease

    1954 Orchard Ln

    1954 Orchard Ln, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  16. Building Photo - 1952 Oak Knoll Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1952 Oak Knoll Dr

    1952 Oak Knoll Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  17. Building Photo - 1 Hill Farm Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    1 Hill Farm Rd Unit 303

    1 Hill Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    5669 Hugo Rd

    5669 Hugo Rd, White Bear Township, MN 55110
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,000

    1 Hill Farm Rd Unit 109

    1 Hill Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127
Showing 42 of 69 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

White Bear Lake at a Glance