Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Plymouth, MN

1,585 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,209
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,215

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  2. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 634

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  3. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 307

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Forest

    1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-7003
  5. Building Photo - 5040 Holly Ln N
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    5040 Holly Ln N

    5040 Holly Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446
  6. Building Photo - The Ridge Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,300
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ridge Apartments

    12708-12720 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  7. Building Photo - 8024 Golden Valley Rd
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 6 Month Lease

    8024 Golden Valley Rd

    8024 Golden Valley Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55427
  8. Building Photo - 4770 Underwood Ln N
    2 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    4770 Underwood Ln N

    4770 Underwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
  9. Building Photo - 15375 60th Ave N
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    15375 60th Ave N

    15375 60th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55446
  10. Building Photo - 304 Pondridge Cir
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    304 Pondridge Cir

    304 Pondridge Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391
  11. Building Photo - 14460 40th Pl N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    14460 40th Pl N

    14460 40th Pl N, Plymouth, MN 55446
  12. Building Photo - 5900 Aquila Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    5900 Aquila Ave N

    5900 Aquila Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
    (888) 990-4684
  13. Building Photo - Norra
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $5,628+
    3 BEDS
    $8,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,913 - $14,050
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,021 - $14,158

    Norra

    910 Wayzata Blvd E, Wayzata, MN 55391
  14. Building Photo - 5530 Utah Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,986

    5530 Utah Ave N

    5530 Utah Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428
    (651) 409-5870
  15. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,070

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 636

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  16. Building Photo - 3600 Trenton Ln N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    3600 Trenton Ln N

    3600 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
  17. Building Photo - 3600 Trenton Ln N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    3600 Trenton Ln N

    3600 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
  18. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,175

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 309

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  19. Building Photo - 1525 Independence Ave N
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,356

    1525 Independence Ave N

    1525 Independence Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (651) 409-5870
  20. Building Photo - 4885 Merrimac Lane North
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4885 Merrimac Lane North

    4885 Merrimac Lane North, Plymouth, MN 55446
  21. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,310

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 405

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  22. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
  23. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,820
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,820

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 318

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  24. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,945

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 357

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,999

    1042 E Circle Dr

    1042 E Circle Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391
  26. Building Photo - 1832 Essex Rd
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    1832 Essex Rd

    1832 Essex Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
  27. Building Photo - 1832 Essex Rd
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    1832 Essex Rd

    1832 Essex Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
  28. Building Photo - 16119 Ringer Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,900

    16119 Ringer Rd

    16119 Ringer Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
  29. Building Photo - 1013 Gardner St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New