Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Brooklyn Center, MN

448 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5411 72nd circle n
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    5411 72nd circle n

    5411 72nd circle n, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  2. Building Photo - 4656 DuPont Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    4656 DuPont Ave N Unit 1

    4656 DuPont Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  3. Building Photo - 7230 W River Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    7230 W River Rd Unit 4

    7230 W River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55430
  4. Building Photo - 1916 N 44th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    1916 N 44th Ave Unit # 2

    1916 N 44th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    1201 57th Ave N Unit 1

    1201 57th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
  6. Building Photo - 6844 Grimes Pl N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    6844 Grimes Pl N Unit 6844

    6844 Grimes Pl N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  7. Building Photo - 6768 Grimes Pl N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    6768 Grimes Pl N Unit 6768

    6768 Grimes Pl N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  8. Building Photo - 6808 Grimes Pl N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    6808 Grimes Pl N Unit 6808

    6808 Grimes Pl N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  9. Building Photo - 4400 Xenia Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    4400 Xenia Ave N

    4400 Xenia Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,347
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brooklyn Crossing

    1701 69th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lynwood Pointe

    6915-6925 Humboldt Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
  12. 1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Crest

    6221 Shingle Creek Pky, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
  13. Building Photo - Evergreen
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    Evergreen

    7220-7224 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
  14. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Cavanagh

    5401 51st Ave N, Crystal, MN 55429
  15. Building Photo - Granite Peaks
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Plus Fees - 14 Month Lease

    Granite Peaks

    3907-3911 65th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55429
Showing 42 of 72 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Brooklyn Center at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,170
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Brooklyn Center
2

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
2 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
510 Students