Apartments for Rent in Blue Earth County, MN
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$940 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$980Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,779- 11 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,899- 12 Month Lease
Augusta Park Estates
1690 Premier Dr, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,450+
Riverfront Court
115 S Riverfront Dr, Mankato, MN 56001 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,264+
Southwood Flats
520 James Ave, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,589
Legacy Park Estates
100 Dublin Ct, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,025- 12 Month Lease
Pond View Heights Apartments
1015 Hope St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,630- 12 Month LeaseRiver Bluff Apartments
405 N 5th St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,690- 12 Month LeaseWoodside Apartments
161-351 E Roosevelt Cir, Mankato, MN 56001 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$2,250+5 BEDS$2,400+
Huntington Hills Apartments & Townhomes
744 James Ave, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
3131-3201 Noble Dr
3131-3201 Noble Dr, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,700
Axis Lofts
1247 Range St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654Base Rent$1,599Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,654
Silos Apartments
302 N 2nd St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Price Drop. $865 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,415- 12 Month Lease
M² Lofts
1050 Marsh St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900
Village Place Apartments of Mankato
100-104 Thomas Dr, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,330- 12 Month Lease
The Edge Apartments
1902 Warren St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101Base Rent$1,101Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,101- 12 Month Lease
The Alma
105 E Walnut St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Hills Apartments
1340 Warren St, Mankato, MN 56001 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,299
Cedar Meadow Apartments
701 S Victory Dr, Mankato, MN 56001 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$620+3 BEDS$520+
Bunting Lane Apartments
311 Bunting Ln, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,000+
Valley View Apartments
450-470 James Ave, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,045
Gray Hawk Apartments
160-180 Homestead Rd, Mankato, MN 56001 -
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+Village Place Flats
210 Thomas Dr, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100
Skyway Properties LLC
507 N Riverfront Dr, Mankato, MN 56001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+