Keyword Search

  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575

    Station Street Apartments

    19560 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309
    (763) 878-7320
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  3. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,451

    Monticello Crossings

    2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 275-3631
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,813

    Rivertown Apartments

    212 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 878-7654
  5. STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Plus Fees

    Block 52

    101 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 314-4511
  6. 1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,464
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sherburne Park Estates

    400 Fern St, Big Lake, MN 55309
    (763) 878-8353
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marywood Apartments

    407 E 7th St, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 878-7874
  8. 1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,520
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,520

    Silvercrest Apartments

    307 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 272-7791
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,508
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,523
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bluffs

    700 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 275-9832
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Terrace

    1227 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 247-4198
  11. Building Photo - Ashbury Residential Suites
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ashbury Residential Suites

    660 Minnesota Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  12. 1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,115

    Fairway Ridge Estates

    13896 Birdie Ln SE, Becker, MN 55308
  13. 1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northern Star Apartments

    19591 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591

    Monticello Village

    727 Minnesota St, Monticello, MN 55362
  15. STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,882

    Jackson Hills Apartments

    725 6th St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westcello Apartments

    919 Golf Course Rd, Monticello, MN 55362
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lions Park Apartments

    1001 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  18. Building Photo - 5535 Highland Trail
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,791
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,791

    5535 Highland Trail

    5535 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309
    (651) 409-5870
  19. Building Photo - 7766 Lachman Ave NE
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,290
    - 12 Month Lease

    7766 Lachman Ave NE Unit 7774

    7766 Lachman Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55301
  20. Building Photo - 11755 191 1/2 Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    11755 191 1/2 Ave NW Unit #302

    11755 191 1/2 Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Martin Ave

    410 Martin Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    610 Martin Ave Unit #2A

    610 Martin Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    7713 Lambert Cir NE

    7713 Lambert Cir NE, Otsego, MN 55301
  24. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New