Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Military Ocean Terminal in Bayonne, NJ

16,179
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,050+

    CMPND 9 Homestead

    9 Homestead Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (201) 885-5937
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,195+
    1 BED
    $3,705+
    2 BEDS
    $5,840+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  3. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $6,371
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,198 - $4,048

    EDGE Apartments

    100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 259-6864
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,975

    19 East

    19 E 19th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 460-7203
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,400

    Tetris

    187 Culver Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (551) 203-9510
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,100+
    2 BEDS
    $5,512+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+

    The Hendrix

    180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 604-0939
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    80 Romaine Ave

    80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (201) 984-7133
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,991+
    3 BEDS
    $7,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393

    West Side Square

    1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 203-7144
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,095+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,544+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    Cast Iron Lofts

    300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (551) 345-4861
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,600+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709

    Liberty Bay Club

    190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (201) 351-7288
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.