Apartments for Rent near San Diego Naval Commun Station in San Diego, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,468+
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,639+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,142+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,996 - $3,376Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,133
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,215+
600 Front Apartments
600 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,182+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $554 Off|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$2,248 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $4,468
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,409+Base Rent$2,198 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$12,060+
800 Broadway
800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,476+3 BEDS$4,649+Base Rent$2,222 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $4,822
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$4,139+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,867Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,410
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,241+2 BEDS$4,071+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,195 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,241 - $4,596
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,423+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$3,518+Base Rent$3,149 - $8,010Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,155 - $4,312
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$8,942+Base Rent$2,205 - $28,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $15,762
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$2,672 - $3,643Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,426
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,946 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Villa Napoli Apartments
566 Naples St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palm Shadows Apartments
50 Monte Vista Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BEDCall for Rent
Union Tower - Interest List Closed
2312 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Price Drop. $300 Off