Apartments for Rent near El Toro Marine Corps Air Station in Irvine, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,150+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,403+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,195+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
2 BEDS$3,260+3 BEDS$4,365+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,252+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,071+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,830+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,995+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,171+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,331+Base Rent$2,165 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,171 - $3,406
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,830+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,540+
Avalon Irvine
2777 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$4,320+
Vista Real Apartment Homes
27260 Los Altos, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Discounts1 BED$2,762+2 BEDS$3,419+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good Value1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Stanford Court Apartments
1100 Stanford, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,231
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
2 BEDS$5,339+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,637 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,130+
Las Casas Apartments
15491 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+The Meridian at Laguna Hills - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
24552 Paseo de Valencia, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,565+Base Rent$2,550 - $3,583Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,557 - $3,590Overture Rancho Santa Margarita 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
30824 La Miranda Ln, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+
143 Pacific Pointe South Apartments
13922 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
STUDIO$3,200+2 BEDS$6,950+
ArtLofts
20412 Laguna Canyon Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
Good Value1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,260+
Portola Court Apartment Homes
100 Family Tree, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,195+
Portola Place Apartment Homes
1000 Archway, Irvine, CA 92618