Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Clawson, MI
811 Rentals
-
Exceptional Value -
STUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,623+Uptown Square Apartments
1300-1310 Livernois Rd, Troy, MI 48083 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,600+
Arlington Townhomes & Apartments
3115 Evergreen Dr, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,090+
LaPlaza Apartments and R.O.C. Apartments
405-426 La Plaza Ct, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+
Oakland Mall Apartments
365 E Edmund Ave, Madison Heights, MI 48071 -
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,475+
Emerald Apartments
360-370 E 13 Mile Rd, Madison Heights, MI 48071 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,090+
Rochester House Apartments
2530 Rochester Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,275+
Woodward Court Apartments
29300-29350 Woodward Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,075+
Elmsleigh Apartments
1880 Rochester Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,099
32690 Stephenson Hwy
32690 Stephenson Hwy, Madison Heights, MI 48071 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,290+Galpin Apartments
2608 Galpin Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+Royal Oak Town Apartments
1915 N Washington Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,860+
The Cloisters Townhouses
725-949 Broadacre Ave, Clawson, MI 48017 -
1 BED$1,225
Elmwood Manor Apartments
452-470 E Elmwood Ave, Clawson, MI 48017 -
1 BED$1,275
Maplecrest Apartments - Birmingham Apartments
2337 E Maple Rd, Birmingham, MI 48009 -
1 BED$1,600
Harvard Lofts ^ (Harvard 13 LLC)
4005 W 13 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Ranch Apartment Homes in Great Troy Location
1071 Rochester Rd, Troy, MI 48083 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,245
Medford Place Apartments
5101-5131 Crooks Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$977+
The Village of Royal Oak Senior Living 55+
3442 Devon Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,010+
Devon Park Apartments
3825 Crooks Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095Base Rent$1,095 - $1,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095
Royal Oak Crossings at Main
1830 N Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,545+
Maple Road Townes
1802-1898 E Maple Rd, Birmingham, MI 48009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4503221 Shenandoah Dr
3221 Shenandoah Dr, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2504190 S Rochester Rd Unit 112
4190 S Rochester Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550
4307 Cooper Ave
4307 Cooper Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
3765 Ruthland Rd
3765 Ruthland Rd, Troy, MI 48084 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400270 E Thirteen Mile Rd Unit 34
270 E Thirteen Mile Rd, Madison Heights, MI 48071 -