Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Shore - Page 3

503 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6 Canterbury Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    6 Canterbury Ln

    6 Canterbury Ln, Rockland, MA 02370
  2. Building Photo - 45-49-49 Blanchard St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    45-49-49 Blanchard St Unit 2B

    45-49-49 Blanchard St, Rockland, MA 02370
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    610 S Franklin St Unit B202

    610 S Franklin St, Holbrook, MA 02343
  4. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    65 Frank's Ln Unit 508

    65 Frank's Ln, Hanover, MA 02339
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    141 Commercial St Unit 2

    141 Commercial St, Braintree, MA 02184
  6. Building Photo - 35 Des Moines Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    35 Des Moines Rd Unit 209

    35 Des Moines Rd, Quincy, MA 02169
  7. Building Photo - 166 Kendrick Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    166 Kendrick Ave Unit 2

    166 Kendrick Ave, Quincy, MA 02169
  8. Building Photo - Ten Front
    2 BEDS
    $2,850
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ten Front

    10 Front St, Weymouth, MA 02188
  9. Redesigned kitchens with granite counters, stainless steel appliances and subway tile - Alister Quincy
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,002
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,987 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,381

    Alister Quincy

    500 Falls Blvd, Quincy, MA 02169
  10. Primary Photo - The Claremont
    2 BEDS
    $2,415
    Plus Fees

    The Claremont

    500 N Quincy St, Abington, MA 02351
Showing 42 of 96 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Weymouth at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Weymouth

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Weymouth

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.