Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Suffolk County, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
571 Cambridge St
571 Cambridge St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Call for Rent22 Fleet St
22 Fleet St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$3,6501468 Commonwealth
1468 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton, MA 02135 -
-
Plus Fees4 BEDS$3,300+5 BEDS$5,000+6 BEDS$6,000+
27 Saint Lukes Rd
27 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston, MA 02134 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$8,000Base Rent$8,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,000
2 Louisburg Square
2 Louisburg Sq, Boston, MA 02108 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300- 12 Month Lease
46 Park Vale Ave Unit 3
46 Park Vale Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease
94 Nottinghill Rd Unit 2
94 Nottinghill Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700- 12 Month Lease
22-24 Everett Square Unit 1
22-24 Everett Square, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease
115 Lanark Rd
115 Lanark Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,100Base Rent$6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,100- 12 Month Lease
46 Gerrish St
46 Gerrish St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,323Base Rent$8,879Required Monthly Fees$444Total Monthly Price$9,323
503 Western Ave Unit SI ID1366800P
503 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,948Base Rent$7,569Required Monthly Fees$379Total Monthly Price$7,948
155 Porter St Unit SI ID1364237P
155 Porter St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$8,612Base Rent$8,201Required Monthly Fees$411Total Monthly Price$8,612
27 Lambert St Unit SI ID1366807P
27 Lambert St, Boston, MA 02119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 12 Month Lease
21-23-23 Weitz St Unit 1
21-23-23 Weitz St, Boston, MA 02134 -
21-23-23 Weitz St Unit 2
21-23-23 Weitz St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease
5 Cottage St Unit 2
5 Cottage St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease
16 Long Ave Unit 3
16 Long Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600- 12 Month Lease
191 Kenrick St
191 Kenrick St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 12 Month Lease
25 Chester St Unit 2
25 Chester St, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 12 Month Lease
111 Kenrick St Unit 2 COPY
111 Kenrick St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boston