Cheap Apartments for Rent in Glendale - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400417-419-419 Ferry St Unit 2
417-419-419 Ferry St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
20 Fairmount St Unit 2
20 Fairmount St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
201 Belmont St Unit B
201 Belmont St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,867Base Rent$3,682Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,867152 Central Ave Unit SI ID1511374P
152 Central Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,895Base Rent$3,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,895- 12 Month Lease9 Rock Valley Ave
9 Rock Valley Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,895Base Rent$3,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8959-11 Rock Valley Ave
9-11 Rock Valley Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,995Base Rent$3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,995- 12 Month Lease92 Walnut St Unit #1
92 Walnut St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,995Base Rent$3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,995- 12 Month Lease9 Rock Valley Ave Unit 2
9 Rock Valley Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,380Base Rent$4,171Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$4,38020 Hancock St Unit SI ID1045437P
20 Hancock St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,195Base Rent$4,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,195- 12 Month Lease88 Garland St
88 Garland St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,50047 Pleasant St
47 Pleasant St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,695Base Rent$4,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,695- 12 Month Lease38 Garland St
38 Garland St, Everett, MA 02149 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,063Base Rent$5,771Required Monthly Fees$292Total Monthly Price$6,063202 Mill Rd Unit SI FL2-ID1383005P
202 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$6,391Base Rent$6,086Required Monthly Fees$305Total Monthly Price$6,391
7 Summit Ave Unit SI ID1511377P
7 Summit Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$6,429Base Rent$6,122Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$6,429
9 Summit Ave Unit SI ID1511376P
9 Summit Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,745Base Rent$14,042Required Monthly Fees$703Total Monthly Price$14,745
7 Summit Ave Unit SI ID1511375P
7 Summit Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$17,906Base Rent$17,053Required Monthly Fees$853Total Monthly Price$17,906
152 Central Ave Unit SI ID1511366P
152 Central Ave, Everett, MA 02149
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersEverett at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Everett
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Glendale 1,494 Sq Ft $2,568/mo
- West Everett 718 Sq Ft $2,742/mo
- Hendersonville 724 Sq Ft $2,782/mo
- Downtown Everett 668 Sq Ft $2,963/mo
- Everett Harborwalk 739 Sq Ft $3,116/mo