Deals & Discount Filters
No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Everett, MA.
Apartments under $1,000 for Rent in Everett, MA
1,636 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,395Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$3,395 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,705Base Rent$3,290Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$3,705445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL3-ID532
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,025Base Rent$3,670Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,025333 Great River Rd Unit SI FL0-ID778
333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,315Base Rent$2,970Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$3,315
445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL5-ID154A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,595Base Rent$4,240Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,595
445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL4-ID555A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,46015 New Hampshire Ave Unit #2
15 New Hampshire Ave, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,870Base Rent$3,510Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,870
445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL3-ID1979A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,775Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,775
333 Great River Rd Unit SI FL3-ID2291A
333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,285Base Rent$3,910Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,285445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL2-ID2587A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$4,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,000445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL5-ID3084A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,847585 Somerville Ave Unit A-1
585 Somerville Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,860Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,860
445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL5-ID3468A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,025Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,025485 Foley St Unit SI FL6-ID1165
485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,765Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,765
485 Foley St Unit SI FL4-ID1166
485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
71-73-73 School St Unit 3
71-73-73 School St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,051Base Rent$3,852Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$4,051
600 Broadway Unit SI ID1240273P
600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,525Base Rent$4,304Required Monthly Fees$221Total Monthly Price$4,525600 Broadway-SI ID1240289P Unit SI ID1240289P
600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,352Base Rent$3,187Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$3,35295 Broadway-SI ID1240373P Unit SI ID1240373P
95 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,827Base Rent$3,639Required Monthly Fees$188Total Monthly Price$3,827
600 Broadway-SI ID1240271P Unit SI ID1240271P
600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,330Base Rent$4,890Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,330449 Canal St Unit SI FL10-ID1196
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,180Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$4,180449 Canal St Unit SI FL3-ID1195
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,776Base Rent$4,543Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,776
600 Broadway Unit SI ID1240317P
600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,496Base Rent$3,324Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$3,49695 Broadway-SI ID1240351P Unit SI ID1240351P
95 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,205Base Rent$3,830Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,205449 Canal St Unit SI FL4-ID1224
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,210Base Rent$4,830Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$5,210333 Great River Rd Unit SI FL2-ID1252
333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,700
24 Mt Pleasant St Unit 303
24 Mt Pleasant St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,847
585 Somerville Ave Unit A-1
585 Somerville Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,538
445 Artisan Way Unit 1-514
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,985
585 Somerville Ave Unit A
585 Somerville Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,582Base Rent$5,313Required Monthly Fees$269Total Monthly Price$5,582
101 Mill Rd Unit SI FL2-ID1383001P
101 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
Everett at a Glance
Renting in Everett
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 521 Sq Ft $2,370 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 682 Sq Ft $2,686 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,001 Sq Ft $3,270 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,440 Sq Ft $4,937 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,280 Sq Ft $1,540 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Everett
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Glendale 1,494 Sq Ft $2,568/mo
- West Everett 718 Sq Ft $2,742/mo
- Hendersonville 724 Sq Ft $2,782/mo
- Downtown Everett 668 Sq Ft $2,963/mo
- Everett Harborwalk 739 Sq Ft $3,116/mo