Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA

1,067 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 28 South St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    28 South St Unit 204

    28 South St, Somerville, MA 02143
  2. Building Photo - 328 Beacon St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    328 Beacon St Unit 2F

    328 Beacon St, Somerville, MA 02143
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,150

    31 Harold St Unit c

    31 Harold St, Somerville, MA 02143
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    32 Unity Ave Unit 32

    32 Unity Ave, Belmont, MA 02478
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    21A Linden Ave Unit 21A

    21A Linden Ave, Somerville, MA 02143
  6. Building Photo - 1 Cambridge St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1 Cambridge St

    1 Cambridge St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  7. Building Photo - 196 Walden St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    196 Walden St

    196 Walden St, Cambridge, MA 02140
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    20 Chestnut St

    20 Chestnut St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    589 Franklin St

    589 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,400

    30 Lowell St

    30 Lowell St, Cambridge, MA 02138
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,150

    31 Harold St

    31 Harold St, Somerville, MA 02143
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    14-16 Caldwell Ave Unit 1L

    14-16 Caldwell Ave, Somerville, MA 02143
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    108 Beacon St Unit 1

    108 Beacon St, Somerville, MA 02143
  14. 2 BEDS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    45-47 Clarendon Ave

    45-47 Clarendon Ave, Somerville, MA 02144
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    51 Beacon St

    51 Beacon St, Somerville, MA 02143
  16. 2 BEDS
    $4,314
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,314 - $4,514
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,314 - $4,514

    Fuse Cambridge

    165 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
  17. 2 BEDS
    $3,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,630 - $7,449
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,630 - $4,098

    Vox on Two

    223 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
  18. 2 BEDS
    $3,479
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Cantabrigia

    1010 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
  19. 2 BEDS
    $4,198
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,191 - $7,392
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,198 - $4,493

    KBL

    129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  20. 2 BEDS
    $3,804
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,804 - $8,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,804 - $4,359

    Windsor at Cambridge Park

    160 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
  21. Call for Rent

    Loft23

    23 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  22. 2 BEDS
    $4,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,286 - $5,056
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,550 - $5,056

    Zinc

    22 Water St, Cambridge, MA 02141
  23. 2 BEDS
    $3,435
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The University

    1039 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,850
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Homer Apartments

    66 Homer Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,750
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Charles Passage

    110 Second St, Cambridge, MA 02141
  26. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995 - $7,076
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,995 - $7,076

    Hanover Alewife

    130 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
  27. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Davenport Apartments

    345 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139
Showing 42 of 621 results, Page 15 of 15

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Cambridge at a Glance