Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Burlington, MA

167 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,330 - $3,420
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,330 - $3,420

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,428
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,428 - $3,617
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,428 - $3,617

    Heritage at Bedford Springs

    100 Thompson Farm, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 678-8883
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    GlenBrook Estates

    200 Bedford Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-2357
  4. 2 BEDS
    $3,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,185 - $4,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,185 - $3,593
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Burlington

    20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 543-1477
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burlington

    8 Kimball Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 396-5501
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,238
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175 - $3,421
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$3,238 - $3,484

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,033
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $3,358

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295 - $4,340
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,295 - $3,745

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,932 - $4,563
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,932 - $3,277

    Kimball Court

    7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-5144
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,519
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,519 - $10,937
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,519

    The Village at Taylor Pond

    3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730
    (978) 315-6920
  11. Building Photo - 1 Arboretum Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$4,040

    1 Arboretum Way Unit SI FL2-ID6225A

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
  12. Building Photo - 1 Arboretum Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$4,060

    1 Arboretum Way Unit SI FL2-ID6086A

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
  13. Building Photo - 12 Hallmark Gdns
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    12 Hallmark Gdns Unit 7

    12 Hallmark Gdns, Burlington, MA 01803
  14. Building Photo - 3A Robinson Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    3A Robinson Dr Unit 3A

    3A Robinson Dr, Bedford, MA 01730
  15. Building Photo - 9 Glen Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    9 Glen Ave

    9 Glen Ave, Burlington, MA 01803
  16. Building Photo - 550 Main St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    550 Main St Unit 2

    550 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    1011 Main St Unit 5

    1011 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
  18. Building Photo - 80 N Warren St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450