Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Coolidge Corner - Page 2
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,0001148 Commonwealth Ave Unit 18
1148 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 35
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 40
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 9
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,674Base Rent$5,395Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,674
636 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID1238026P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,549Base Rent$4,324Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$4,54939 Cypress St Unit SI FL1-ID1238138P
39 Cypress St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,483Base Rent$11,876Required Monthly Fees$607Total Monthly Price$12,483636 Washington St Unit SI ID1281997P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,410Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,410270 Babcock St Unit SI FL1-ID823
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,245Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$4,245
75 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL2-ID672
75 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,085Base Rent$3,730Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,085
60 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL1-ID791
60 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,957Base Rent$4,712Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,957
636 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID1238028P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,980Base Rent$2,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,980- 12 Month Lease
239 Kelton St Unit 32
239 Kelton St, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,740Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,740
775 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID856
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750- 12 Month Lease62 Parkman St Unit 4
62 Parkman St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,995Base Rent$6,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,995- 12 Month Lease1471 Beacon St Unit 6
1471 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,600Base Rent$4,600 - $6,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600 - $6,200- 12 Month Lease
373 Harvard St
373 Harvard St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease
25 Marion St Unit #45 - 606
25 Marion St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
1491 Beacon St Unit #1489 - 31
1491 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 12 Month Lease
115 Freeman St Unit #185 - 842
115 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,830Base Rent$2,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,830- 12 Month Lease
39 Harvard Ave Unit #40-AB
39 Harvard Ave, Brookline, MA 02446 -