Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in St Elizabeth's - Page 4
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,60025 Everett St Unit 1
25 Everett St, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,2001412 Commonwealth Ave Unit 20
1412 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,585Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$3,585
4 Elko St Unit SI FL1-ID271
4 Elko St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,395Base Rent$2,980Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$3,395
8 Elko St Unit SI FL3-ID396
8 Elko St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950
1868 Commonwealth Ave Unit 5
1868 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950
1868 Commonwealth Ave Unit 5
1868 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,150Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,150147 Kelton St Unit 715
147 Kelton St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700110 Strathmore Rd Unit 401
110 Strathmore Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,5001840 Commonwealth Ave Unit 7
1840 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,150Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,150- 12 Month Lease104 Warren St Unit 2
104 Warren St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease185 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 15
185 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900- 12 Month Lease
1501 Commonwealth Ave Unit 103
1501 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease