Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in St Elizabeth's - Page 8

762 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 130 Washington St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    130 Washington St

    130 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135
  2. Building Photo - 116 Warren St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    116 Warren St Unit 22

    116 Warren St, Boston, MA 02135
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $2,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    258 Chestnut Hill Ave

    258 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $2,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    260 Chestnut Hill Ave

    260 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    1875 Commonwealth Ave

    1875 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1933 Commonwealth Ave Unit 47

    1933 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    16 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 28-6

    16 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,254
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,254
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    73 Gordon St Unit #11-7g

    73 Gordon St, Boston, MA 02134
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,370
    - 12 Month Lease

    249 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 24

    249 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    108 Washington St

    108 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    39 South St

    39 South St, Boston, MA 02135
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    1629 Commonwealth Ave

    1629 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    247 Chestnut Hill Ave

    247 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    2001 Commonwealth Ave Unit 1

    2001 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    10 Lothian Rd Unit 7

    10 Lothian Rd, Boston, MA 02135
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    84 Gordon St Unit 303

    84 Gordon St, Boston, MA 02135
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    1795 Commonwealth Ave

    1795 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1615 Commonwealth Avenue Unit 22

    1615 Commonwealth Avenue, Boston, MA 02135
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Euston Rd

    15 Euston Rd, Boston, MA 02135
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    72 Euston Rd

    72 Euston Rd, Boston, MA 02135
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Higgins St Unit A

    15 Higgins St, Boston, MA 02134
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    17 Higgins St Unit 2

    17 Higgins St, Boston, MA 02134
  23. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $7,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Union St Unit 4

    15 Union St, Boston, MA 02135
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Union St Unit #2

    15 Union St, Boston, MA 02135
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    1625 Commonwealth Ave

    1625 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  26. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    191 Washington St Unit 513

    191 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    235 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit #12A

    235 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  28. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    189 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 12

    189 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  29. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    276 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit #12A

    276 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135
  30. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    27 South St Unit #B3

    27 South St, Boston, MA 02135
  31. 1 BED, 1 BATH