Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Back Bay - Page 4

319 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 70 Clarendon St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    70 Clarendon St Unit 403

    70 Clarendon St, Boston, MA 02116
  2. Building Photo - 466 Commonwealth Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    466 Commonwealth Ave Unit 806

    466 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    519 Columbus Ave Unit 519 Columbus Ave

    519 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02118
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    1130 Boylston St

    1130 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
  5. Building Photo - 390 Commonwealth Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $6,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,600

    390 Commonwealth Ave Unit 801

    390 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215
  6. Building Photo - 17 Follen St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    17 Follen St Unit 4

    17 Follen St, Boston, MA 02116
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,650

    81 St Botolph St Unit 1

    81 St Botolph St, Boston, MA 02116
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    11 Gloucester St Unit PH

    11 Gloucester St, Boston, MA 02115
  9. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $5,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,995

    290 Beacon St Unit R

    290 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02116
  10. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $16,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$16,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$16,000

    1 Dalton St Unit 3608

    1 Dalton St, Boston, MA 02115
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    245 W Newton St Unit 2

    245 W Newton St, Boston, MA 02116
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,200

    400 Stuart St Unit 20C

    400 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,000

    122 Beacon St Unit 6

    122 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02116
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    342 Marlborough St Unit 1

    342 Marlborough St, Boston, MA 02115
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    49 Massachusetts Ave Unit 2

    49 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02215
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,150

    513 Beacon St Unit 10

    513 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650

    421 Marlborough St Unit 5

    421 Marlborough St, Boston, MA 02215
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,300

    425 Boylston St Unit 602

    425 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $9,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,800

    120 Beacon St Unit 3

    120 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02116
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,400

    271 Dartmouth St Unit 2F

    271 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    483 Beacon St Unit 41

    483 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02115
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    32 Edgerly Rd Unit B

    32 Edgerly Rd, Boston, MA 02115
  23. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    44 Melrose St Unit 4

    44 Melrose St, Boston, MA 02116
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    46 Melrose St Unit 3

    46 Melrose St, Boston, MA 02116
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,200

    209 W Newton St Unit 2

    209 W Newton St, Boston, MA 02116
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    464 Commonwealth Ave Unit 72

    464 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215
  27. Building Photo - 416 Commonwealth Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    416 Commonwealth Ave Unit 202

    416 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215
  28. Building Photo - The Torrington
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,455 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Torrington

    384 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215
  29. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $8,770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,670 - $11,270
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$8,770 - $9,850

    Avalon Exeter

    77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02116
  30. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,311
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,215 - $13,595
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$6,311 - $13,691

    Avalon at Prudential Center

    780-790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199
  31. 2 BEDS
    $5,611
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,515 - $5,695
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$5,611 - $5,791

    AVA Back Bay

    790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199
  32. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $5,573
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,573 - $7,737
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,573 - $5,698

    Church Park

    221 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115
Showing 42 of 162 results, Page 4 of 4

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Boston at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Boston

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.