One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Back Bay - Page 2
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,595Base Rent$3,220Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,595
150 Huntington Ave Unit SI FL6-ID1183
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400- 12 Month Lease416 Commonwealth Ave Unit 411
416 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$16,404Base Rent$15,622Required Monthly Fees$782Total Monthly Price$16,404182 Commonwealth Ave Unit SI ID1366776P
182 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,245Base Rent$4,870Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,245790 Boylston St Unit SI FL7-ID6157A
790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,045Base Rent$4,670Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,045790 Boylston St Unit GO FL7-ID6100A
790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,705Base Rent$7,330Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,70577 Exeter St Unit SI FL6-ID1875A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,925Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,925770 Boylston St Unit SI FL4-ID1263
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,245Base Rent$3,870Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,245150 Huntington Ave Unit SI FL5-ID1182
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,565Base Rent$4,190Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,565150 Huntington Ave Unit SI FL11-ID1184
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,255Base Rent$4,880Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,255770 Boylston St Unit SI FL9-ID6334A
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,325Base Rent$4,950Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,325
770 Boylston St Unit SI FL2-ID727
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,465Base Rent$6,143Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,465
57-59-59 Belvidere St Unit SI FL3-ID1050341P
57-59-59 Belvidere St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,196Base Rent$6,839Required Monthly Fees$357Total Monthly Price$7,196
57-59-59 Belvidere St Unit SI FL3-ID1050344P
57-59-59 Belvidere St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,835Base Rent$4,460Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,835
7 Harcourt St Unit SI FL1-ID896
7 Harcourt St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,365Base Rent$6,990Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,365
77 Exeter St Unit SI FL7-ID6156A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,535Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,535
11 Hereford St Unit SI FL3-ID556
11 Hereford St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,355Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,355
226 Newbury St Unit SI FL4-ID753
226 Newbury St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,135Base Rent$3,760Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,135
230 Newbury St Unit SI FL2-ID600
230 Newbury St, Boston, MA 02116 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,550
464 Commonwealth Ave Unit 22
464 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,075
212 Stuart St Unit SI FL3-ID842
212 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,025Base Rent$4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,025- 12 Month Lease3 Commonwealth Ave Unit 101
3 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease197 Commonwealth Ave Unit B
197 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800- 14 Month Lease
276 Commonwealth Ave Unit 204
276 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
290 Commonwealth Ave Unit #B
290 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800- 12 Month Lease
34 Gloucester St Unit 36-4
34 Gloucester St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450- 12 Month Lease
49 Massachusetts Ave Unit 3
49 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750- 12 Month Lease
416 Commonwealth Ave Unit 210