Apartments for Rent in Boston College, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,080Base Rent$4,640Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,925Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,9251925 Commonwealth Ave Unit SI FL11-ID1272
1925 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,762Base Rent$7,392Required Monthly Fees$370Total Monthly Price$7,762
355 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit SI ID1364247P
355 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,396Base Rent$4,176Required Monthly Fees$220Total Monthly Price$4,396
90 Kilsyth Rd Unit SI FL1-ID1238038P
90 Kilsyth Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,299Base Rent$5,038Required Monthly Fees$261Total Monthly Price$5,299
1871 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1238147P
1871 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,120Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,120
181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID1188
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,65019 South St Unit B1
19 South St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,815Base Rent$4,460Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,815181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID431
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
7 BEDS, 7 BATHS$10,500
1778 Commonwealth Ave Unit 2
1778 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,100
370 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 34A
370 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
1615 Commonwealth Ave Unit 14
1615 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100144 Nonantum St
144 Nonantum St, Boston, MA 02135 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400135-137 Nonantum St. Unit 1 Unit 1
135-137 Nonantum St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,300
370 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 21
370 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,700
1725 Commonwealth Ave Unit 3
1725 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,9001801 Beacon St Unit 4
1801 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,150458 Washington St Unit 207
458 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,600
16-18-18 Caltha Rd Unit 16
16-18-18 Caltha Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,100
2018 Commonwealth Ave Unit 31
2018 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,900
235 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 1
235 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,390
185 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 6