Apartments for Rent in Boston College, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400- 12 Month Lease86 Colborne Rd
86 Colborne Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease
94 Nottinghill Rd Unit 2
94 Nottinghill Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease
115 Lanark Rd
115 Lanark Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease
14 Caltha Rd Unit 1
14 Caltha Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
1746 Commonwealth Ave Unit 12A
1746 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
63 Euston Rd Unit 2
63 Euston Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
63 Euston Rd Unit 4
63 Euston Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,495Base Rent$6,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,495- 12 Month Lease1743 Commonwealth Ave
1743 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600- 12 Month Lease191 Kenrick St
191 Kenrick St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,3007 Sutherland Rd Unit 201
7 Sutherland Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400- 12 Month Lease111 Kenrick St Unit 1
111 Kenrick St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
160 Strathmore Rd Unit 21
160 Strathmore Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000753 Boylston St Unit 2
753 Boylston St, Brookline, MA 02467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease53 Brackett St Unit 2
53 Brackett St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease39 Englewood Ave Unit 21
39 Englewood Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease139 Beaconsfield Rd Unit 1-B
139 Beaconsfield Rd, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease555 Washington St Unit 3
555 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 12 Month Lease19 Claymoss Rd Unit 2
19 Claymoss Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700- 12 Month Lease14 Atkins St Unit 2
14 Atkins St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,775Base Rent$4,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,77528 Beaconsfield Rd Unit 1
28 Beaconsfield Rd, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700- 12 Month Lease
14 Atkins St Unit 1
14 Atkins St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease164 Strathmore Rd Unit 21
164 Strathmore Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400- 12 Month Lease
33 Wilson Park Unit 3
33 Wilson Park, Boston, MA 02135 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,325
286 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 5
286 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
1665 Commonwealth Ave Unit 15
1665 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,380Base Rent$6,910Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$7,380
160 Boylston St Unit SI FL2-ID6223A
160 Boylston St, Newton, MA 02467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,170Base Rent$3,810Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,170
160 Boylston St Unit SI FL2-ID3836A
160 Boylston St, Newton, MA 02467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$3,640Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,000
160 Boylston St Unit SI FL4-ID2413A
160 Boylston St, Newton, MA 02467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,830Base Rent$7,360Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$7,830
160 Boylston St Unit SI FL1-ID6215A
160 Boylston St, Newton, MA 02467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,740Base Rent$5,300Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,740160 Boylston St Unit SI FL2-ID3194A
160 Boylston St, Newton, MA 02467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,715Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly Fees$365Total Monthly Price$3,715181 Washington St Unit SI FL6-ID1040
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,665Base Rent$3,320Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$3,665181 Washington St Unit SI FL2-ID432
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135
Boston College at a Glance
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Chestnut Hill $3,160/mo
- Brookline $3,126/mo
- West Roxbury $1,825/mo
- Newton $2,923/mo
- Watertown $3,297/mo
- Dedham $2,852/mo