Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Assonet, MA.

  1. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,715

    Waterford Village

    51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (857) 314-2915
  2. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $4,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,139

    South Winds Apartments

    24 Rolling Green Dr, Fall River, MA 02720
    (401) 246-8186
  3. Price Drop. $460 Off
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,630+
    4 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Plus Fees

    Station Pointe

    9 Francis Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048
    (774) 250-3334
  4. Building Photo - ReNew Taunton Apartment Collection
    Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $3,329
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,329

    ReNew Taunton Apartment Collection

    120 Dean St, Taunton, MA 02780
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,234 - $3,379
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $2,960

    Station Square

    300 N Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    (774) 315-1589
  6. Sign - Twin Oaks Village
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,949
    Plus Fees

    Twin Oaks Village

    149 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048
  7. Building Photo - 198-200 Davis St
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Plus Fees

    198-200 Davis St

    198-200 Davis St, New Bedford, MA 02746
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $4,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,105
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,211

    Avalon Easton

    60 Robert Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
    (774) 332-5828
  9. Building Photo - Willow Trace
    Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,370
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Trace

    7 Taunton St, Plainville, MA 02762
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    4 BEDS
    $2,245+

    Newport Heights

    59 John H Chafee Blvd, Newport, RI 02840
  11. Building Photo - The Regency
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Regency

    800 Pleasant St, New Bedford, MA 02740
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    75 N MAIN LLC

    75 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    (508) 409-5974
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  14. Building Photo - Davis Commons
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees

    Davis Commons

    165 Carl Ave, Brockton, MA 02302
  15. Building Photo - Crystal Village
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Crystal Village

    3 Commonwealth Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,462
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,617

    Middleborough Station

    5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8101
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plainville

    85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762
    (339) 230-2187
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+

    Kettle Point

    12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914
    (401) 519-6334
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080
    - 18 Month Lease

    Norton Links Apartments

    195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766
    (508) 374-9429
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $3,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,435

    Slade Farm Residences

    508 Grand Army of the Republic Highway St, Somerset, MA 02726
    (781) 926-1270
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    150 Draper Ave

    150 Draper Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    (774) 380-9921
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $2,773
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,773

    Royal Crest Estates

    37 Courtney St, Fall River, MA 02720
    (508) 812-9847
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Axis at Lakeshore

    2050-4100 Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (774) 504-5113
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $4,043
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,250

    21 East