Cheap Apartments for Rent in North Laurel
-
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,590+ -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,113+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+Columbia Commons
7601 Woodpark Ln, Columbia, MD 21046 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,670+Park Terrace Apartments
709-713 Park Ave, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0007656 Kindler Rd
7656 Kindler Rd, Laurel, MD 20723 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,4009054 Canterbury Riding
9054 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$2,417 - $7,366Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,449 - $4,132Enclave at Emerson
8450 Upper Sky Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,4509717 Whiskey Run
9717 Whiskey Run, Laurel, MD 20723 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Beautiful 2BD/2.5BA End Unit Townhome in Laurel
10618 Delfield Ct, Laurel, MD 20723 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$2,562 - $3,858Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,577 - $3,873The Vine
10945 Price Manor Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,7009619 Glendower Ct
9619 Glendower Ct, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9009581 Donnan Castle Ct
9581 Donnan Castle Ct, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,1008702 Castlerock Ct
8702 Castlerock Ct, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,1509985 -B Justify Run
9985 -B Justify Run, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,200
10030 Twin Fawn Trl
10030 Twin Fawn Trl, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,200
9575 Donnan Castle Ct
9575 Donnan Castle Ct, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,250
9926 -A Sir Barton Wy
9926 -A Sir Barton Wy, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,4959727 June Flowers Way
9727 June Flowers Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,4959920 -B Sir Barton Wy
9920 -B Sir Barton Wy, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,850Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,85010046 American Pharoah Ln
10046 American Pharoah Ln, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLaurel at a Glance
North Laurel Neighborhood in Laurel, MD
When looking for cheap apartments in North Laurel, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in North Laurel.