Luxury Apartments for Rent in Greater Landover, MD
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,750Base Rent$5,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,750 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,0001502 10th St NW
1502 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,103Base Rent$3,103Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,103701 N Henry St Unit 502
701 N Henry St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8001023 N Royal St Unit 312
1023 N Royal St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,100
2425 L St NW Unit 736
2425 L St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,475
440 L St NW Unit 407
440 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$5,500
2700 Virginia Ave NW Unit 1109
2700 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,5002516 Q St NW Unit Q305
2516 Q St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,4001610 11th St NW Unit 3B
1610 11th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,000Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,000
621 Bluemont Ave
621 Bluemont Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,850
2510 Virginia Ave NW Unit 606-N
2510 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,400
1515 11th St NW Unit 2-2
1515 11th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,6952201 L St NW Unit 612
2201 L St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$7,000Base Rent$7,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,00027 Alexander St
27 Alexander St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$11,500
3424 O St NW
3424 O St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$12,500
2700 Virginia Ave NW Unit 802
2700 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$10,000
232 Kentucky Ave SE
232 Kentucky Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
2 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,5001312 R St NW
1312 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$11,5001319 35th St NW
1319 35th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300
925 N Fairfax St Unit 311
925 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,300
2420 I St NW
2420 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,0002800 Dumbarton St NW
2800 Dumbarton St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,600523 Constitution Ave NE
523 Constitution Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$4,0001080 Wisconsin Ave NW
1080 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300
1024 N Royal St
1024 N Royal St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,500
Two-Level Loft Condo at The Metropole Unit 405 - 1
1515 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,500
Modern Luxury in the Heart of Logan Circle
1005 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8001249 Portner Rd
1249 Portner Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,0003505 N St NW Unit O
3505 N St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,195
2298 Champlain St NW
2298 Champlain St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,795
3 Washington Cir NW Unit 507
3 Washington Cir NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$4,250
11 2nd St NE
11 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,250311 A St NE
311 A St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,9501300 Belmont St NW
1300 Belmont St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$4,500
2425 L St NW Unit #516
2425 L St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,000
1319 Massachusetts Ave SE
1319 Massachusetts Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,000
2735 Linden Ln
2735 Linden Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$9,9005506 14th St Nw
5506 14th St Nw, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$4,523+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,735Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $6,023The Tides
35 Parker Row SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$3,309+2 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,657 - $9,621Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,678 - $6,510
The Silva
1630 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,170+
The Flats at Wheaton Station
11101 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,673+
425 Mass
425 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001