Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Greater Landover, MD

5,743 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+

    AVA Wheaton

    2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    (240) 221-6573
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $1,953+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,741+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  5. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,832+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128

    The Apollo

    600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-8534
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  7. 1 BED
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,414 - $5,774
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,090

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  8. Price Drop. $735 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,831+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,941+
    1 BED
    $2,093+
    2 BEDS
    $3,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $13,483

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $4,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $9,679
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $5,860

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  16. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $11,011
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  18. Price Drop. $654 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+

    Riverpoint

    2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 860-1277
  19. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,884+
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    3 BEDS
    $5,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  20. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  24. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  25. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Everly

    97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    (240) 337-0141
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  27. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,003+
    1 BED
    $2,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $5,628
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,207

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  28. Price Drop. $228 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $3,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,018 - $6,537
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $4,686

    The Gantry DC

    300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 918-4643
  29. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,394+
    1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918

    The Barton at Woodley

    2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 733-6499
  30. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,305

    RESA

    22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 624-9525
  31. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $2,187
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $5,329
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,187 - $2,977

    Gables Union Market

    1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-9912
Showing 42 of 439 results, Page 2 of 11
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.