No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Greater Landover, MD, USA, Greater Landover, MD.
Apartments under $500 for Rent in Greater Landover, MD
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,650+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,475+The Veridian
1133 East-West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,297+Base Rent$1,903 - $6,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $5,094The Batley
1270 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,796+Rialto
410 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,700+Lanier Apartments
1754 Lanier Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,063+Base Rent$1,621 - $5,374Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,176
The Channel
950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,408+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$4,490+Base Rent$2,389 - $4,806Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,825
NOVEL 14th Street by Crescent Communities
2601 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,950+Winston House
2140 L St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,529+
Governor's Green
16501 Governor Bridge Rd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,108+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,564
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,8702139 Newport Pl NW
2139 Newport Pl, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,300+2201 Wisconsin
2201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,279+4 BEDS$909+Nine at College Park Phase I
8700 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,144+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,340+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,690+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,925+The Normandie
6817 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good Value -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$7,864+
The Apartments at CityCenter
825-875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,999+Reflections at the Wharf
1001 3rd St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,699+Sedgwick Gardens Apartments
3726 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$3,018+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,938
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,170+
Tivoli Gardens
1445 Ogden St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,938+
Charter House - Senior Housing 55+
1316 Fenwick Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,648+Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704
Sonnet
1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009