Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Bethesda Row
-
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$6,561Base Rent$6,541 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,561 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$7,507Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,507
Flats at Bethesda Avenue
7170 Woodmont Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersBethesda at a Glance
Bethesda Row Neighborhood in Bethesda, MD
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Bethesda Row. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Bethesda Row provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 3 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Bethesda
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westwood 822 Sq Ft $1,966/mo
- Wildwood Manor 775 Sq Ft $2,201/mo
- West Chevy Chase Heights 708 Sq Ft $2,265/mo
- West Bethesda 762 Sq Ft $2,398/mo