Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Riverside

657 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,786

    The Frank

    2500 Insulator Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (301) 507-3167
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,637+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    3 BEDS
    $3,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $3,830
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,927

    The Quill by Alta

    1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (667) 218-5570
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370

    250 Mission

    250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-6221
  4. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645

    101 Cross Street

    101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7640
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    3 BEDS
    $3,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $3,924
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,789

    Alta Federal Hill

    1800 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 960-7205
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,612+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $5,811
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,738

    Anthem House

    900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7646
  7. Building Photo - Porter Street
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,716

    Porter Street

    1401 Porter St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 785-2257
  8. Building Photo - McHenry Row
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,951
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,973

    McHenry Row

    1700 Whetstone Way, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7371
  9. Building Photo - 1225 Battery Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1225 Battery Ave Unit Rear Apt

    1225 Battery Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230
  10. Building Photo - 1821 S Hanover St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1821 S Hanover St

    1821 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  11. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1118 S Charles St Unit 5

    1118 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  12. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    100 Harborview Dr Unit 712

    100 Harborview Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $875+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,799

    1016 S Charles St

    1016 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  14. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1136 S Charles St

    1136 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $6,743
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,646

    1110 Key Federal Hill

    1110 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,789

    Rye House

    2450 Rye St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  17. Building Photo - The Flats
    Call for Rent

    The Flats

    2 E Wells St, Baltimore, MD 21230

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Baltimore at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Baltimore

Riverside Neighborhood in Baltimore, MD Pet-Friendly Apartments

Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Riverside, Baltimore so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Baltimore

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters