Apartments for Rent near Prescott Marketplace in Prescott, WI - Page 8
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for RentThe Gables Apartments
9741 Grand Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,545Base Rent$1,390Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545
1776 St. Clair Ave
1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,344+
The Wellington Senior Living 55+
2235 Rockwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001Base Rent$846Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001
265 Dayton Ave S
265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,333+
Groveland Terrace
1787 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
-
STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,252+
Riverside Apartments
1473-1477 Riverside Dr, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,765+
Boulders Senior Living Apartments
3533 Willow Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$410+5 BEDS$410+
1063 E. Cascade Ave- Next to UWRF and CVTC
1063 E Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,529+
Victoria Apartments
85-97 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$990 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,800- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Court
484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,109+3 BEDS$1,599+
Briar Oaks
7405 W 123rd St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,879+
Hampden Square Apts and Townhomes
2333 Long Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Marion Crossing
20390 Dodd Blvd, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$475+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Maxwell - After 55 Community
2000 Maxwell Dr, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,020
Westwood Park
669 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55117 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Village Manor Apartments
2327 11th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,620- 12 Month Lease
Chateau Apartments
1555 Bellows St, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,061 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,250
Southwind Village
15025 Greenhaven Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cobblestone Court
2585-2613 Conway Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,700+
Maplewood
2391 E Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,429
Gabella at Parkside
6859 152nd St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,607Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,657
The Cambric Senior Apartments
720 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $397 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,625
Springs At Apple Valley
14650 Foliage Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,622 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,953- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Avonlea
7255 181st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615Base Rent$1,595 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,815- 12 Month Lease
CV2
3485 Promenade Ave, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$2,061+
Blooming Meadows North
1926 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,328 - $1,705Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,713- 12 Month Lease
Hamline Pointe Apartments
1125 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$999 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,605
Rolling Hills Apartments
1332 N Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130