Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prescott Marketplace in Prescott, WI - Page 16

9,314 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5279 Long Pointe Pass
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    5279 Long Pointe Pass

    5279 Long Pointe Pass, Woodbury, MN 55129
  2. Building Photo - 2504 E 42nd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,524

    2504 E 42nd St

    2504 E 42nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 688-6274
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,181
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,181

    19385 Elkridge Trail

    19385 Elkridge Trail, Farmington, MN 55024
    (651) 409-5870
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,646
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,646

    3284 71st St E

    3284 71st St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076
    (651) 409-5870
  5. Building Photo - 3967 156th St W
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    3967 156th St W

    3967 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 409-5870
  6. Building Photo - 881 High St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    881 High St

    881 High St, Newport, MN 55055
    (651) 409-5870
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    7317 Clinton Ave

    7317 Clinton Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55423
    (651) 409-5870
  8. Building Photo - 2273 Sierra Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    2273 Sierra Dr

    2273 Sierra Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    1869 Oxford St N

    1869 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,880

    10410 Stony Creek Dr

    10410 Stony Creek Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,830

    1168 Macey Way

    1168 Macey Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 7528 38th St N
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    7528 38th St N

    7528 38th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (888) 990-4684
  13. Building Photo - 15684 Cumberland Ave W
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    15684 Cumberland Ave W

    15684 Cumberland Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    5724 24th Ave S

    5724 24th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    9300 Chicago Ave

    9300 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55420
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    4511 Snelling Ave

    4511 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (888) 990-4684
  17. Building Photo - 8221 Bloomington Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    8221 Bloomington Ave S

    8221 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 4798 Equine Trl
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,534
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,534

    4798 Equine Trl

    4798 Equine Trl, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (888) 990-4684
  19. Building Photo - 640 S Park Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    640 S Park Ct

    640 S Park Ct, Hastings, MN 55033
  20. Building Photo - 2193 1st St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2193 1st St

    2193 1st St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    8161 33rd Ave S

    8161 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  22. Building Photo - 1539 Hydram Ave N
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    1539 Hydram Ave N

    1539 Hydram Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  23. Building Photo - 2008 St Clair Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    2008 St Clair Ave

    2008 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495