Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prescott Marketplace in Prescott, WI - Page 14

9,326 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Legacy Rose Flats
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees

    Legacy Rose Flats

    1583 1/2 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  2. Building Photo - Chateau Montreal
    1 BED
    $1,188
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188

    Chateau Montreal

    1061 Montreal Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $1,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,490

    St. Clair

    245 Snelling Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  4. 1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monument Ridge Estates

    8851-8891 Broderick Blvd, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,480

    Wheelock Ridge Villa

    380 E Wheelock Pky E, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Estates

    2040 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,682
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,682
    - 12 Month Lease

    Osceola Place, a 55+ Community

    260 Osceola Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  8. 1 BED
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metropolitan Towers

    2324 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425
  9. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    East River Plaza

    301 Saint Anthony Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  10. 1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Plus Fees

    Waterford Commons

    2930 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Aspen Apartments

    1810 Aspen Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  12. STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,716

    CityLine

    3815 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,680
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Soul

    176 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $979+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Treehouse

    2319 Highland Way, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  15. Price Drop. $443 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,181
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,528

    Article No. 7

    2515 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    3 BEDS
    $2,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,174

    Valley Pond

    5520 W 142nd St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,175
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$958 - $1,183

    McCarron's View Apartments

    195 Larpenteur Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
  18. STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees

    MacLaren Hill

    1370 Carling Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108
  19. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,079
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,625

    Juniper Meadows

    1264 Duckwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55123
  20. 1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,820

    Southwood

    10120 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Ridge Apartments

    12790 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  22. 1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,730
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,730

    Highland on the Park

    2000 W 7th St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  23. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,640
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,480

    South Pointe

    651-691 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55420
  24. 1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,705

    Lodge Apartments at Little Canada

    2800 Rice St, Little Canada, MN 55113
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Plus Fees

    CARRINGTON COURT

    700 Evergreen Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  26. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $955
    - 12 Month Lease

    88 Cleveland Avenue

    88 Cleveland Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,041+
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    View Pointe Apartments

    3898 S Valley View Dr S, Eagan, MN 55122
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+

    Pine Meadows

    1600 Pine St, Prescott, WI 54021
  29. STUDIO
    $1,036+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,296
    - 12 Month Lease

    East River Terrace

    2101 E River Ter, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  30. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $978
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Phalen View Apartments

    1499 Mcafee St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  31. Price Drop. $251 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,395

    Where Classic Character Meets City Living

    1605 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  32. 1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    MAJESTIC COVE

    7472 157th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  33. 1 BED
    $3,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miller Apartments

    200 Chestnut St E, Stillwater, MN 55082
  34. 1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Commons

    2300 Hastings Ave, Newport, MN 55055
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters