Apartments for Rent near 1215 Pacific Ave in Woodland, WA - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,508
The Landing at Vancouver
100 SE Olympia Dr, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,995+
505 Dekum Apartments
505-577 NE Dekum St, Portland, OR 97211 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,541+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,649Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,665Parc Central
2600 T St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,536+
Rock Creek Commons
11800 NE 124th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
Veri Vancouver
8011 NE 4th Plain Rd, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
2 Months Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,575+
Westridge Apartments
8910 NE 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,650
The Modern at Canyon Creek
7900 NE 18th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,550 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,600
The Rosewood Apartments
6208 NE 17th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,570
Northpointe
1314 N Skidmore St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,846+
Villas at Bridge Creek
2011 Brandt Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,266+
Cascara
4902 NE 94th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,035+
Willow Creek
8500 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,123Base Rent$2,087 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,235
Ridgeline View
7401 NE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $879 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,668 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,927
The Farmstead
711 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Discounts1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,115+
Meritum Evergreen
1441 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,657+
Slate Ridge Apartment Homes
3100 SE 168th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,360+
Coen and Columbia
608 Washington St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,215+
Yacht Harbor Club
11505 NE Yacht Harbor Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,992
Highland Hills
2406 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,494Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,565
The Felix @ Our Heroes Place
305 E Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,655+
Ridgecrest Timbers
8780-8990 N Columbia Blvd, Portland, OR 97203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,625+Base Rent$1,524 - $1,807Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,750
The Wilmore
4312-4327 N Williams Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,602+
Oakbrook Apartments
10415 NE Oakbrook Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662