Apartments for Rent near Woodinville Plaza in Woodinville, WA - Page 17
-
-
Exceptional Value -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,090Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090
Kendall Ridge
15301 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,180
Hampton Greens
4747 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,026 - $2,276
Woodbrook
525 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,961
The Berkshire
1300 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,135+
Landing at Angle Lake
19800 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,668+
Bailey Farm
1225 183rd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Colony at Bear Creek
18100 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$1,024 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $3,344
Slate Apartments
3040 17th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,450+
Canyon Springs
15914 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,291+
Viewpoint Apartment
21428 Pacific Hwy S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,595+
Welcome to Dexter Hayes! Modern convenience with exceptional views!
1701 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,470+
Benson Village
10820 SE 211th Pl, Kent, WA 98031 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,650+
Pebble Cove
17600 134Th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,549+
Highgrove
12433 Admiralty Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,869+
The Ardenport
15030 SE 179th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,811 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,913
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,117+
Park Hill at Issaquah
22500 S E 56th St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$3,517+
The Highlands at Wynhaven
1460 NE Hawthorne St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,287+
Pinnacle Sonata
23940 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$3,069+
Vesta
18666 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,357+
Parkwood at Mill Creek
15520 Mill Creek Blvd, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $407 Off1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,909+
The Trails of Redmond
16539 NE 35th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,299+
Piedmont
15309 NE 13th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$3,117+
Canyon Pointe
1630 228th St SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,587+
Beaumont
14001 NE 183rd St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,917+
Foothill Commons
898 NE 137th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,409+
Montebello
12000 131st Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,250+
Chopaka Apartments
145 NW Newport Way NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good Value1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$3,138+
Summerwalk at Klahanie
3850 Klahanie Dr SE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,629+
Heritage Ridge
16619 Larch Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,031
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $1,777
Arterra
711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -