Apartments for Rent near Woodinville Plaza in Woodinville, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,833+
-
|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,175+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,908+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,828Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,829
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,045+
Avalon Alderwood
2510 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,660+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,512+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,767+
Vintage at Holly Village Seniors
9615 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,289 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059