Apartments for Rent near Woodinville Plaza in Woodinville, WA - Page 14
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40011011 NE 9th St Unit GO FL4-ID122
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5308300 160th Ave NE Unit PL FL6-ID898
8300 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,425+
Cascade Ridge
1204-1206 NW Tahoe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,754 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,292
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $615 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,815+
The Mill at First Hill
1000 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$3,850+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,277
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,422
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,302
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,914+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,727Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,093
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,517+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,350+
Residences at 3295
3295 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Good Value1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,345+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,895+
Belroy
703 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,328+
Quilceda Creek Apartment Homes
12115 State Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,182+3 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,543 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,809
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,276 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victorian Row Apartments
1234 S King St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Galleria
10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122