Apartments for Rent near Plaza at 175th in Woodinville, WA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+ -
Good Value1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,345+The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,895+
Belroy
703 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,328+
Quilceda Creek Apartment Homes
12115 State Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,182+3 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,543 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,809
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,171+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,982+
Reserve at Lynnwood 55+ Affordable Living
19815 Scriber Lake Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $1,920
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,599+
City Center at Lynnwood
3720 196th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Reserve at SeaTac 55+ Active Senior Living
19707 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,805+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,575+
Novo on 52nd
18225 52nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$2,895+
Charter Club
1701 121st St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
STUDIO$750+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,135+
Hong Kong Apartments
507-511 Maynard Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $612 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whisperwood Apartments
11844 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,485+4 BEDS$1,310+5 BEDS$1,265+
Nolan
4717 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Prime location for walkable living near shops and restaurants!
225 Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,595+
Park Ridge Apartments
2002 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310 -