Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza at 175th in Woodinville, WA - Page 14

28,454 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $900 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558

    The Eden

    602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 222-5031
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,182+
    3 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,291
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,809

    The Becket

    17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058
    (425) 728-8072
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,793
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $3,209

    Solara

    12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
    (425) 448-6496
  4. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    Cascade Ridge

    1204-1206 NW Tahoe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
    (206) 502-1911
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $2,071+
    2 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,292

    Dexter Lake Union

    1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8258
  6. Price Drop. $505 Off
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,115+
    3 BEDS
    $3,850+

    Boulder Creek

    4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
    (425) 428-5019
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970

    Zig

    550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 728-2855
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,075

    Tria

    12833 Newcastle Way, Newcastle, WA 98056
    (206) 207-7671
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,277

    Orion

    910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (888) 410-5527
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.