Apartments for Rent near Plaza at 175th in Woodinville, WA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,311+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,941+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,786 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,658
The Diplomat
12188 Cloudy Peak Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,543+3 BEDS$2,813+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,750+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$2,008+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,329+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,613 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,050
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,665+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,797+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,545 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,922
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,039+
Silverdale Ridge
1501 Ambercrest Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,015+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,699+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,322 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,660Base Rent$1,652 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,748
Saratoga
11812 E Gibson Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,657+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101