Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plaza II in West Richland, WA - Page 2

1,382 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,429
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,514

    Sage Creek

    4302 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    (509) 410-4072
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,000

    Crosspointe

    7803 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    (509) 416-0793
  3. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,992

    Riverpointe

    2550 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352
    (509) 567-2401
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407

    Arborpointe

    302 Greentree Ct, Richland, WA 99352
    (509) 410-1831
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,820

    Clearwater Bay Apartments

    5225 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    (509) 410-4787
  6. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    4203 W Kennewick Ave Unit #5

    4203 W Kennewick Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  7. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    720 N 25th Ct Unit 3

    720 N 25th Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  8. Building Photo - Silver Creek Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,328+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+
    4 BEDS
    $1,401+

    Silver Creek Apartments

    9315 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301
  9. Building Photo - Shoreline Village
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Shoreline Village

    2555 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+

    Wildflower

    530 N Edison St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  11. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+

    The Towns on Fallon

    4335 Fallon Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450

    Paradise 88

    7850 Paradise Way, West Richland, WA 99353
  13. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+

    Badger Canyon

    10251 Ridgeline Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    3 BEDS
    $1,277+

    Heatherstone

    1114 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+

    Broadmoor

    10305 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $1,346
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,373

    Maple Ridge

    69 Jadwin Ave, Richland, WA 99352
Showing 42 of 226 results, Page 2 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.