Apartments for Rent near Sundin Plaza in Vancouver, WA - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,245+
-
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,916+
5 Points Apartments
1900 NE 113th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,343+Base Rent$1,343 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,725Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,725
Lakemont Ridge
7128 NW 159th Ave, Portland, OR 97229 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kestrel Park
6900 NE 154th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,156
The Oliveen
19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,520
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,800+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,495+
Splash Apartments
875 NE 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Woods on Marquam Hill
1311 SW Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,722+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,726+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,845+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,472 - $5,615Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,768
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,185+
440 West
440 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
|
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,045Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,045
Hazel 78
8003 NE 13th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,165+
The Club at the Park
17775 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Reserve at Columbia Tech Center
600 SE 177th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+
Aventine at Vancouver - 55+ Active Adult Living
2400 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,150+
RiverWest Apartments
700 Waterfront Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -