Apartments for Rent near Riverstone Marketplace in Vancouver, WA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,669
Grand Belmont
514 SE Belmont St, Portland, OR 97214 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,099
Harbor Sky
1055 N Anchor Way, Portland, OR 97217 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,884Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,884
Oak Street Lofts
8920 SW Oak St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$2,359+
Gossamer
255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,165+
The Club at the Park
17775 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$3,064+Base Rent$1,481 - $10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,489
Akoya
1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,476 - $5,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $4,132
Portland Astoria
140 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,501Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,440
Solace
3956 N Vancouver Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996
Aria
636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,504 - $3,378Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,378
ART Tower
1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,553Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,553
Alta Civic Station
1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,070+
Skylar Grand
465 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,866+
5 Points Apartments
1900 NE 113th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,408+Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,371 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kestrel Park
6900 NE 154th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,181
The Oliveen
19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Ridge at Bella Vista
2027 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,246Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,689
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,200
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,950
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Traditions at Hazelwood
10451 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97216 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,799+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,625
Analog PDX
1871 N Flint Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Woods on Marquam Hill
1311 SW Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Price Drop. $286 OffSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,762+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+
Aventine at Vancouver - 55+ Active Adult Living
2400 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006