Apartments for Rent near Mill Plain Town Center in Vancouver, WA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,546 - $5,874Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,874
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,322
Alta Civic Station
1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,065+
Skylar Grand
465 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,891+
5 Points Apartments
1900 NE 113th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,558+Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,156
The Oliveen
19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Traditions at Hazelwood
10451 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97216 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,800+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,958 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,625
Analog PDX
1871 N Flint Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $286 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,750+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+
Aventine at Vancouver - 55+ Active Adult Living
2400 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,661+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,795+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grand Vista Apartments
2700 E 5th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,429 - $5,615Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,768
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,185+
440 West
440 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
|
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
|
-
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Alpine by Trion Living
3750 SW 108th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alder Creek Apartments
11716 NE 49th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,995+
Riverwood Heights Apartments
12070 SW Fischer Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051226-The Ardea Apartments
3720 SW Bond Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,624+
South Parc
4300 NW Chanticleer Dr, Portland, OR 97229