Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fred Meyer Salmon Creek in Vancouver, WA - Page 8

17,082 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $976 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,340
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,340

    The Arden

    765 SE Mount Hood Hwy, Gresham, OR 97080
    (971) 293-4783
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,012
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012

    Nexus at Orenco Station

    1299 NE Orenco Station Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 213-9825
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $896+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$892 - $2,422
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $2,426

    Park Plaza

    1969 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (971) 351-1151
  4. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,319

    Jackson School Village

    300 NE Autumn Rose Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 563-8675
  5. Price Drop. $203 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,313
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,313

    Uptown NW Collection

    2240-2250 NW Lovejoy St, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 894-5496
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,344

    Canyon Park Apartments

    4200 SW 107th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 228-3222
  7. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Sterling Heights

    1221 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664
    (503) 241-6046
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,484

    Arbor Heights

    15199 SW Royalty Pky, Tigard, OR 97224
    (503) 855-6151
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,131+
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,867
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,867

    The Addy

    1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 364-4415
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $3,593
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,593

    Avana Powell Valley

    1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080
    (503) 974-1528
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,223
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,237

    The Alden

    7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (503) 213-9788
  12. Price Drop. $957 Off
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,021

    Seven West at the Trails

    14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 217-2781
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,177

    Lineage at Willow Creek

    18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (971) 297-3657
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $6,393
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $6,393

    Attwell off Main

    12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (971) 253-7822
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,207
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,825

    Trio Pointe

    19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607
    (971) 231-1364
  16. 1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $4,693
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,695

    The Payton

    2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 796-5437
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640

    Fitz

    1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 905-9354
  18. Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,838
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,838

    Sullivan's Ridge

    1710 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (360) 334-3978
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    3 BEDS
    $4,714+

    Saltwood

    2050 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209
    (360) 334-3692
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,761

    Claro at the Waterfront

    1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 215-5303
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,621
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,240

    The Olivia

    3850 S Bond Ave, Portland, OR 97239
    (360) 953-5771
  22. 3 BEDS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,570

    Fir Grove Townhomes

    2920 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661
    (805) 719-7369
  23. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $1,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,004

    Brookside 112

    4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 803-3406
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,139

    Village at Cascade Park

    501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
    (360) 215-2619
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $2,724
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,738

    Rivercrest Meadows

    11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (971) 252-7419
  26. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+

    5819 Glisan

    5819 NE Glisan St, Portland, OR 97213
    (971) 350-1671
  27. Price Drop. $123 Off
    STUDIO
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    Studio Pointe Apartments

    5605 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202
    (971) 369-9097
  28. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,599

    Boulder Gardens

    16751 SE 82nd Dr, Clackamas, OR 97015
    (503) 855-0449
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters