Apartments for Rent near Eighty Four Eleven in Vancouver, WA - Page 8
-
2 BEDS$1,625
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,422+3 BEDS$2,301+
Harrison Tower Apartment Homes
222 SW Harrison St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,632 - $3,542Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,542
Avana Powell Valley
1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
STUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,599+
Glendoveer Woods Apartments
333 NE 146th Ave, Portland, OR 97230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,103
The Alden
7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,100+
Fifth Avenue Place Apartments
314 NW 5th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $957 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,384 - $4,021Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $4,021
Seven West at the Trails
14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,178
Lineage at Willow Creek
18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$3,203+3 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,203
Goat Blocks
975 SE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,341 - $6,393Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $6,393
Attwell off Main
12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,390
Sky3
1221 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,430 - $7,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,500
Storyline
1177 SW Market St, Portland, OR 97201 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,574Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,203
Trio Pointe
19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,952Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $4,954
The Payton
2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,299+Base Rent$994 - $1,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,530
Koz on 13th
123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,440+
Jasper
5325 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640
Fitz
1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$945 - $1,118Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$945 - $1,118
Studio Pointe Apartments
5605 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,900+
Brookland Apartments
4225 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,046 - $1,838Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,838
Sullivan's Ridge
1710 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,410+
Heather Lodge Apartments
13432 SE 169th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$899 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,595
Koz on Killingsworth
151 N Killingsworth St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,761
Claro at the Waterfront
1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,795+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,795
Novus
4981 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,433
The Reserve at Fernhill
1900 Poplar St, Forest Grove, OR 97116 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Jefferson Apartments
807 Jefferson St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,425
South Ridge Apartments
1920 NE 179th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642 -
Price Drop. $750 Off1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,299+
Hana Apartments
1250 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $487 Off1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,140+
Sonder Fields Apartments
14798 SE Parklane Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,261+
Scouter's Mountain
11386 SE Pleasant Valley Pky, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621Base Rent$1,561 - $3,240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,240
The Olivia
3850 S Bond Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Mill on Maple Apartments
14378 Walnut Grove Way, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,895+
One Twenty Up
333 SE 120th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,187
Quimby at the Village
1580 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,412+