Apartments for Rent near East Vancouver Shopping Center in Vancouver, WA - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,605+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,412+
The Scholls Apartments
5125 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,669+
Arrive Murray Hill
14305 SW Sexton Mountain Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205
Townhomes with a View
9840 SE Talbert St, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,916
Brookside 112
4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,367
Village at Cascade Park
501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628
Rivercrest Meadows
11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,780+
Summer Creek Apartments
13456 SW Hawks Beard St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,785+
81 Fifty at West Hills
8150 SW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,578+
Wimbledon Square And Gardens
2837-2847 SE Colt Dr, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,241 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,610
Aspenridge
13719 SE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,822+
Deveraux Glen
10600 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$1,512 - $11,563Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $11,563
Indigo
430 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,910+
Sir Charles Court
2301 NW Schmidt Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,000+
St. Mary's Woods Apartments
15655 SW Blanton St, Beaverton, OR 97078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,712+
Bull Mountain
11430 SW Bull Mountain Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,305+
The Matisse
677 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Discounts1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,065+
Aspen Highlands
3604 SE Powell Valley Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,395+
Eddyline at Bridgeport
18049 SW Lower Boones Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,795
Boulder Gardens
16751 SE 82nd Dr, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,695+
Cascadia Village
39331 Cascadia Village Dr, Sandy, OR 97055 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,773
Sedona at Bridgecreek
2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,908+
Ashley Terrace
4500 Nicholson Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,410+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
4255-4545 NE 125th Pl, Portland, OR 97230 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190Base Rent$1,190 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,745
Fairmount Apartments
1920 NW 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,767+
Ansley Murrayhill
12505 SW North Dakota St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,091
Cedar Crest
4800 SW Mueller Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,977+
Center Pointe Apartment Homes
15290 SW Millikan Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,645+
Cascade Summit Apartment Homes
22100 Horizon Dr, West Linn, OR 97068 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,399+
Meadow Crest Apartments
3000 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,835+
Sundial Apartments
7875 SW Vlahos Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,261+
Waterhouse Place Apartment Homes
600 NW 158Th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,053
Silver Oak Apartments
8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -